ALICIA RIHKO is the entity and owner of the website (hereinafter the "Website"), registered in SEVILLA, with CIF number 30265386P and which is intended to .


ALICIA RIHKO guarantees the protection of all personal data provided by the User on the Website and, in compliance with the provisions of Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, Protection of Personal Data , In RD 1720/2007 of 21 December and other applicable regulations, informs you that:

A) All personal data provided to ALICIA RIHKO will be treated by it in accordance with Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data and RD 1720/2007 of 21 December And will be incorporated in the file USERS OF THE WEB PAGE, created and maintained under the responsibility of ALICIA RIHKO, which has been duly registered in the Spanish Agency for Data Protection.


B) The data are collected for the following purposes: (i) management, study and resolution of queries and (ii) sending advertising and commercial prospecting by electronic means, about the company, its activities, products and services, as well as documentation Of different nature.


C) In the collection and processing of personal data, adequate security measures have been adopted to prevent loss, unauthorized access or tampering, in accordance with the provisions of Royal Decree 1720/2007 , Of 21 December.


D) ALICIA RIHKO undertakes to protect the confidential information to which it has access.


E) ALICIA RIHKO will not use in any case the personal data that you put at your disposal to provide services to third parties other than those referred to in section b) of this document or, if applicable, to achieve a own utility.


F) The User certifies that he is over 14 years of age and therefore has the legal capacity necessary for the provision of consent regarding the processing of his personal data and all this, in accordance with the provisions of this Policy Privacy.


G) The User may, at any moment, exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition on his personal data as well as the revocation of the consent for any of the aforementioned purposes, sending to ALICIA RIHKO letter duly Signed to our postal address, indicated above, clearly stating the contact details, which must be accompanied by a photocopy of your DNI / NIF or document proving your identity.


H) The User authorizes the automated processing of the personal data supplied in the indicated terms. To do this click on the "SEND" button that is located after the data collection form.